1 | 1/4 финала | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо (Астрахань) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.2024 17:00 MSK | Динамо (Астрахань) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 26 | : | 27 |
3 | 27.04.2024 17:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо (Астрахань) | 36 | : | 25 |
4 | 1/4 финала | Пермские медведи | Виктор (Ставрополь) | |||
5 | 20.04.2024 19:00 MSK | Виктор (Ставрополь) | Пермские медведи | 35 | : | 30 |
6 | 26.04.2024 17:00 MSK | Пермские медведи | Виктор (Ставрополь) | 33 | : | 28 |
7 | 1/4 финала | Чеховские медведи | Динамо-Сунгуль | |||
8 | 20.04.2024 15:00 MSK | Динамо-Сунгуль | Чеховские медведи | 22 | : | 31 |
9 | 25.04.2024 19:00 MSK | Чеховские медведи | Динамо-Сунгуль | 34 | : | 27 |
10 | 1/4 финала | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | СКИФ (Краснодар) | |||
11 | 19.04.2024 19:00 MSK | СКИФ (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 30 | : | 27 |
12 | 25.04.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | СКИФ (Краснодар) | 34 | : | 26 |
13 | 5-8 места | |||||
14 | 02.05.2024 17:30 MSK | Динамо (Астрахань) | Виктор (Ставрополь) | 28 | : | 25 |
15 | 09.05.2024 15:00 MSK | Виктор (Ставрополь) | Динамо (Астрахань) | 33 | : | 23 |
16 | 5-8 места | |||||
17 | 01.05.2024 15:00 MSK | Динамо-Сунгуль | СКИФ (Краснодар) | 31 | : | 26 |
18 | 07.05.2024 19:00 MSK | СКИФ (Краснодар) | Динамо-Сунгуль | 28 | : | 21 |
19 | За 7-е место | |||||
20 | 13.05.2024 17:30 MSK | Динамо (Астрахань) | Динамо-Сунгуль | 28 | : | 28 |
21 | 19.05.2024 15:00 MSK | Динамо-Сунгуль | Динамо (Астрахань) | 30 | : | 30 |
22 | За 5-е место | |||||
23 | 14.05.2024 16:00 MSK | СКИФ (Краснодар) | Виктор (Ставрополь) | 21 | : | 29 |
24 | 20.05.2024 19:00 MSK | Виктор (Ставрополь) | СКИФ (Краснодар) | : | ||
25 | 1/2 финала | ЦСКА (Москва) | Пермские медведи | |||
26 | 02.05.2024 17:00 MSK | Пермские медведи | ЦСКА (Москва) | 29 | : | 32 |
27 | 08.05.2024 19:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Пермские медведи | 35 | : | 31 |
28 | 1/2 финала | Чеховские медведи | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | |||
29 | 01.05.2024 15:00 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Чеховские медведи | 24 | : | 29 |
30 | 08.05.2024 19:00 MSK | Чеховские медведи | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 27 | : | 28 |
31 | За 3-е место | Пермские медведи | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | |||
32 | 14.05.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Пермские медведи | 34 | : | 41 |
33 | 20.05.2024 17:00 MSK | Пермские медведи | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | : | ||
34 | 25.05.2024 00:00 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Пермские медведи | : | ||
35 | Финал | ЦСКА (Москва) | Чеховские медведи | |||
36 | 14.05.2024 19:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Чеховские медведи | 26 | : | 25 |
37 | 19.05.2024 15:00 MSK | Чеховские медведи | ЦСКА (Москва) | 27 | : | 30 |
38 | 26.05.2024 00:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Чеховские медведи | : | ||
39 | : |
Форум по тегу «Мужская Суперлига (гандбол)»